3 Beds
2,022 sqft
$395,000
784 Millstream Run Macedonia OH, 44056
Price per sqft
$195.35
Built in
2008
Property size
2,022 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5201589
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.16 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,806
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence